28-Jul |
Friday |
Boys 15 |
Plymouth Ice Center |
4:30-5:15 PM |
Speaker |
|
|
Boys 15 |
Plymouth Ice Center - Outside |
5:45-6:15 PM |
Dryland |
|
|
Boys 15 |
Plymouth Ice Center - B |
7:00-8:30 PM |
Game v. Loons |
29-Jul |
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Plymouth Ice Center |
11:00-11:45 AM |
Speaker |
|
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Plymouth Ice Center - B |
12:30-2:00 PM |
Game v. Blue Ox |
5-Aug |
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Torrey - MAC |
10:15-11:45 am |
Practice |
6-Aug |
Sunday |
Boys 15 |
Torrey - MAC |
10:15-11:45 am |
Practice |
9-Aug |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 |
Moose |
7:00-8:15 pm |
Practice |
16-Aug |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 & Boys 13O |
Buffalo |
8:30-10:00 PM |
Practice / Off Ice |
18-Aug |
Friday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 1 |
6:00-7:30 PM |
Game vs. D6 Lakers |
19-Aug |
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 1 |
9:00-10:30 AM |
Game vs. D3 Walleye |
|
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 1 |
4:00-5:30 PM |
Game vs. D10 Green Giants |
20-Aug |
Sunday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 1 |
9:00-10:30 AM |
North Dakota |
23-Aug |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 & Boys 14 T1 |
Ritsche - MAC |
5:00-6:30 PM |
Practice |
25-Aug |
Friday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 1 |
7:40-9:10 PM |
Game vs. North Dakota |
26-Aug |
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 1 |
10:40-12:10 PM |
Game vs. Blue Ox |
|
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 1 |
4:00-5:30 PM |
Game vs. D2 Loons |
27-Aug |
Sunday |
Boys 15 |
Woog Arena - So. St. Paul 2 |
11:10-12:40 PM |
Game vs. D6 Lakers |
30-Aug |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 |
STMA - Gold |
4:30-6:00 PM |
Practice |
6-Sep |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 & Girls 14 |
STMA - Blue |
5:30-6:45 PM |
Practice |
8-Sep |
Friday |
Boys 15 |
Alexandria |
5:45-7:16 PM |
Game vs. D6 Lakers |
9-Sep |
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Alexandria |
8:00-9:30 AM |
Game vs. D3 Walleye |
|
Saturday |
Boys 15 |
Alexandria |
3:00-4:30 PM |
Game vs. D10 Green Giants |
10-Sep |
Sunday |
Boys 15 |
Alexandria |
1:15-2:45 PM |
Game vs. D8/9 Moose |
13-Sep |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 & Boys 14 T1 |
STMA - Blue |
7:00-8:15 PM |
Practice |
20-Sep |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 & Girls 14 |
Torrey - MAC |
6:15-7:15 PM |
Practice |
27-Sep |
Wednesday |
Boys 15 & Boys 14 T1 |
Ritsche - MAC |
6:45-8:00 PM |
Practice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSP WK#1 - 2 Rinks |
|
|
|
|
|
8/18/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Rink 1 |
D4/5 Polars |
D6 Lakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSP WK#2 - 2 Rinks |
|
|
|
|
|
8/25/2023 |
7:40 PM |
Rink 1 |
North Dakota |
D4/5 Polars |
|
8/26/2023 |
10:40 AM |
Rink 1 |
D11/12/15/16 Blue Ox |
D4/5 Polars |
|
8/26/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Rink 1 |
D4/5 Polars |
D2 Loons |
|
8/27/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Rink 2 |
D4/5 Polars |
D6 Lakers |
|
Alexandria - 1 Rink |
|
|
|
|
|
9/8/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Rink 1 |
D4/5 Polars |
D6 Lakers |
|
9/9/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rink 1 |
|
D3 Walleye |
|
9/9/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rink 1 |
D4/5 Polars |
D10 Green Giants |
|
9/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rink 1 |
D4/5 Polars |
D8/9 Moose |
|