skip navigation
Home Associations Standings Schedule Documents Board Links
D5logo

Day Calendar

« Sun Nov 17, 2019 »

Sauk Rapids Bantam B at St. Cloud White Bantam B
  • Sunday, 9:30am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sauk Rapids - - - -
    St. Cloud White - - - -
  • Sauk Rapids Bantam B at St. Cloud White Bantam B
  • Location: MAC-Ritsche
Hutchinson Bantam A at River Lakes Bantam A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Hutchinson Bantam A at River Lakes Bantam A
  • Location: Richmond
STMA Gold Bantam B at Alexandria White Bantam B
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA Gold - - - -
    Alexandria White - - - -
  • STMA Gold Bantam B at Alexandria White Bantam B
  • Location: Northstar Sports Complex
Buffalo Purple Squirt B at St. Cloud Black Squirt B
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo Purple - - - -
    St. Cloud Black - - - -
  • Buffalo Purple Squirt B at St. Cloud Black Squirt B
  • Location: MAC-Ritsche
River Lakes Red Squirt C at STMA Squirt C Gold
  • Sunday, 11:45am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    River Lakes Red - - - -
    STMA Gold - - - -
  • River Lakes Red Squirt C at STMA Gold Squirt C
  • Location: STMA Blue
Sartell / Sauk Rapids Girls U10B at Hutchinson Girls U10B
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell / SR - - - -
    Hutchinson - - - -
  • Sartell / SR Girls U10B at Hutchinson Girls U10B
  • Location: Hutch West
St. Cloud Black Pee Wee B at River Lakes B1 Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud Black - - - -
    River Lakes B1 - - - -
  • St. Cloud Black Pee Wee B at River Lakes B1 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Paynesville
Hutchinson Black Squirt B at Sartell 2 Squirt B
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson Black - - - -
    Sartell 2 - - - -
  • Hutchinson Black Squirt B at Sartell 2 Squirt B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
Litchfield / DC Pee Wee A at New Ulm Pee Wee A
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
    New Ulm - - - -
  • Litchfield / DC Pee Wee A at New Ulm Pee Wee A
  • Location: New Ulm
STMA B1 Gold Squirt B at Sauk Rapids 1 Squirt B
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA B1 Gold - - - -
    Sauk Rapids 1 - - - -
  • STMA B1 Gold Squirt B at Sauk Rapids 1 Squirt B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
River Lakes Squirt B at STMA B1 Blue Squirt B
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    River Lakes - - - -
    STMA B1 Blue - - - -
  • River Lakes Squirt B at STMA B1 Blue Squirt B
  • Location: STMA Gold
Willmar Squirt C at River Lakes Black Squirt C
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    River Lakes Black - - - -
  • Willmar Squirt C at River Lakes Black Squirt C
  • Location: Richmond
Sartell / Sauk Rapids Girls U12B at Hutchinson Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell / SR - - - -
    Hutchinson - - - -
  • Sartell / SR Girls U12B at Hutchinson Girls U12B
  • Location: Hutch West
Willmar Girls U10B at River Lakes Girls U10B
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Willmar Girls U10B at River Lakes Girls U10B
  • Location: Paynesville
Buffalo Squirt A at STMA Squirt A
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo - - - -
    STMA - - - -
  • Buffalo Squirt A at STMA Squirt A
  • Location: STMA Gold
Monticello Moose Squirt A at River Lakes Squirt A
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Moose - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Moose Squirt A at River Lakes Squirt A
  • Location: Richmond
Litchfield / DC Girls U12B at North Wright County White Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 2:15pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
    NWC White - - - -
  • Litchfield / DC Girls U12B at NWC White Girls U12B
  • Location: Monticello
STMA Blue Pee Wee B at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA Blue - - - -
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
  • STMA Blue Pee Wee B at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B
  • Location: Litchfield
STMA Squirt C Blue at Hutchinson Squirt C
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA Blue - - - -
    Hutchinson - - - -
  • STMA Blue Squirt C at Hutchinson Squirt C
  • Location: Hutch West
Willmar Girls U12B at North Wright County Red Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    NWC Red - - - -
  • Willmar Girls U12B at NWC Red Girls U12B
  • Location: STMA Blue
Hutchinson Pee Wee B at St. Cloud White Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    St. Cloud White - - - -
  • Hutchinson Pee Wee B at St. Cloud White Pee Wee B
  • Location: NHC-Main
River Lakes B2 Pee Wee B at Monticello Moose B2 Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    River Lakes B2 - - - -
    Moose B2 - - - -
  • River Lakes B2 Pee Wee B at Moose B2 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Monticello
Buffalo White Bantam B at Litchfield / DC Bantam B
  • Sunday, 4:15pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo White - - - -
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
  • Buffalo White Bantam B at Litchfield / DC Bantam B
  • Location: Litchfield
Willmar Squirt B at STMA B2 Gold Squirt B
  • Sunday, 4:15pm CST-5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    STMA B2 Gold - - - -
  • Willmar Squirt B at STMA B2 Gold Squirt B
  • Location: STMA Blue
Buffalo White Pee Wee B at Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo White - - - -
    Sauk Rapids 2 - - - -
  • Buffalo White Pee Wee B at Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
Buffalo Purple Pee Wee B at St. Cloud Black Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo Purple - - - -
    St. Cloud Black - - - -
  • Buffalo Purple Pee Wee B at St. Cloud Black Pee Wee B
  • Location: NHC-Main
Willmar Squirt C at Monticello Moose Squirt C
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    Moose - - - -
  • Willmar Squirt C at Moose Squirt C
  • Location: Monticello
St. Cloud Red Girls U10B at North Wright County White Girls U10B
  • Sunday, 5:30pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud Red - - - -
    NWC White - - - -
  • St. Cloud Red Girls U10B at NWC White Girls U10B
  • Location: STMA Blue
Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at Sauk Rapids 1 Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell B1 - - - -
    Sauk Rapids 1 - - - -
  • Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at Sauk Rapids 1 Pee Wee B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
St. Cloud Red Bantam B at STMA B1 Bantam B
  • Sunday, 6:45pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud Red - - - -
    STMA B1 - - - -
  • St. Cloud Red Bantam B at STMA B1 Bantam B
  • Location: STMA Blue