skip navigation
Home Associations Standings Schedule Documents Board Links
D5logo

Day Calendar

« Sun Nov 3, 2019 »

Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at Willmar Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 11:30am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sartell B1 13
    Willmar 0
  • Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at Willmar Pee Wee B
  • Location: Willmar CA
Buffalo Purple Squirt C at River Lakes Red Squirt C
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Buffalo Purple 0
    River Lakes Red 9
  • Buffalo Purple Squirt C at River Lakes Red Squirt C
  • Location: Richmond
River Lakes Girls U10B at Buffalo Black Girls U10B
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    River Lakes 11
    Buffalo Black 1
  • River Lakes Girls U10B at Buffalo Black Girls U10B
  • Location: Buffalo New
Litchfield / DC Bantam B at Sauk Rapids Bantam B
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Litchfield / DC 3
    Sauk Rapids 1
  • Litchfield / DC Bantam B at Sauk Rapids Bantam B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
River Lakes Black Squirt C at Hutchinson Squirt C
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    River Lakes Black 2
    Hutchinson 3
  • River Lakes Black Squirt C at Hutchinson Squirt C
  • Location: Hutch West
Sartell / Sauk Rapids Girls U12B at Willmar Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sartell / SR 4
    Willmar 2
  • Sartell / SR Girls U12B at Willmar Girls U12B
  • Location: Willmar CA
Litchfield / DC Girls U12B at Buffalo Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 1:45pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Litchfield / DC 12
    Buffalo 0
  • Litchfield / DC Girls U12B at Buffalo Girls U12B
  • Location: Buffalo New
Sauk Rapids 1 Pee Wee B at St. Cloud Red Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 1:45pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sauk Rapids 1 7
    St. Cloud Red 3
  • Sauk Rapids 1 Pee Wee B at St. Cloud Red Pee Wee B
  • Location: MAC-Torrey
St. Cloud White Bantam B at Alexandria White Bantam B
STMA Gold Pee Wee B at St. Cloud White Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 1:45pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    STMA Gold 1
    St. Cloud White 3
  • STMA Gold Pee Wee B at St. Cloud White Pee Wee B
  • Location: MAC-Ritsche
Hutchinson Pee Wee B at River Lakes B2 Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Hutchinson 7
    River Lakes B2 12
  • Hutchinson Pee Wee B at River Lakes B2 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Paynesville
STMA B2 Blue Squirt B at St. Cloud Black Squirt B
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    STMA B2 Blue 2
    St. Cloud Black 2
  • STMA B2 Blue Squirt B at St. Cloud Black Squirt B
  • Location: NHC-Main
Buffalo White Bantam B at Sartell Bantam B
  • Sunday, 2:15pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo White - - - -
    Sartell - - - -
  • Buffalo White Bantam B at Sartell Bantam B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B at Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Litchfield / DC 4
    Sauk Rapids 2 1
  • Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B at Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
STMA Squirt C Blue at St. Cloud Squirt C
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    STMA Blue 1
    St. Cloud 0
  • STMA Blue Squirt C at St. Cloud Squirt C
  • Location: NHC-Main
Willmar Bantam B at St. Cloud Red Bantam B
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Willmar 1
    St. Cloud Red 5
  • Willmar Bantam B at St. Cloud Red Bantam B
  • Location: MAC-Torrey
STMA Blue Pee Wee B at Sartell B2 Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 4:00pm CST-5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    STMA Blue 0
    Sartell B2 5
  • STMA Blue Pee Wee B at Sartell B2 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
Monticello Moose 2 Squirt B at Sauk Rapids 2 Squirt B
  • Sunday, 4:15pm CST-5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Moose 2 - - - -
    Sauk Rapids 2 - - - -
  • Moose 2 Squirt B at Sauk Rapids 2 Squirt B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
Buffalo Purple Girls U10B at Sartell / Sauk Rapids Girls U10B
  • Sunday, 5:30pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Buffalo Purple 2
    Sartell / SR 5
  • Buffalo Purple Girls U10B at Sartell / SR Girls U10B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
St. Cloud Bantam A at Sartell Bantam A
  • Sunday, 5:30pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    St. Cloud 1
    Sartell 8
  • St. Cloud Bantam A at Sartell Bantam A
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
St. Cloud Black Pee Wee B at Buffalo Black Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    St. Cloud Black 0
    Buffalo Black 14
  • St. Cloud Black Pee Wee B at Buffalo Black Pee Wee B
  • Location: Buffalo New
St. Cloud Black Bantam B at STMA B1 Bantam B
  • Sunday, 7:00pm CST-8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    St. Cloud Black 1
    STMA B1 8
  • St. Cloud Black Bantam B at STMA B1 Bantam B
  • Location: STMA Blue