skip navigation
Home Associations Standings Schedule Documents Board Links
D5logo

Calendar Month List

« November 2019 »

  • Nov
  • 1
Buffalo Purple Pee Wee B at Sartell B1 Pee Wee B
  • Friday, 6:45pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Buffalo Purple 1
    Sartell B1 2
  • Buffalo Purple Pee Wee B at Sartell B1 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
Buffalo White Pee Wee B at Sartell B2 Pee Wee B
  • Friday, 8:15pm CDT-9:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Buffalo White 9
    Sartell B2 3
  • Buffalo White Pee Wee B at Sartell B2 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
  • Nov
  • 2
Marshall Pee Wee A at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee A
  • Saturday, 11:00am CDT-12:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Marshall - - - -
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
  • Marshall Pee Wee A at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee A
  • Location: Litchfield
Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at River Lakes B1 Pee Wee B
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CDT-1:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sartell B1 12
    River Lakes B1 2
  • Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at River Lakes B1 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Paynesville
Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B at Hutchinson Pee Wee B
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CDT-1:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sauk Rapids 2 7
    Hutchinson 0
  • Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B at Hutchinson Pee Wee B
  • Location: Hutch East
St. Cloud Bantam A at Litchfield / DC Bantam A
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CDT-2:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud - - - -
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
  • St. Cloud Bantam A at Litchfield / DC Bantam A
  • Location: Litchfield
STMA Gold Bantam B at Sartell Bantam B
  • Saturday, 12:45pm CDT-2:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA Gold - - - -
    Sartell - - - -
  • STMA Gold Bantam B at Sartell Bantam B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
  • Nov
  • 3
Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at Willmar Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 11:30am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sartell B1 13
    Willmar 0
  • Sartell B1 Pee Wee B at Willmar Pee Wee B
  • Location: Willmar CA
Buffalo Purple Squirt C at River Lakes Red Squirt C
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Buffalo Purple 0
    River Lakes Red 9
  • Buffalo Purple Squirt C at River Lakes Red Squirt C
  • Location: Richmond
River Lakes Girls U10B at Buffalo Black Girls U10B
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    River Lakes 11
    Buffalo Black 1
  • River Lakes Girls U10B at Buffalo Black Girls U10B
  • Location: Buffalo New
Litchfield / DC Bantam B at Sauk Rapids Bantam B
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Litchfield / DC 3
    Sauk Rapids 1
  • Litchfield / DC Bantam B at Sauk Rapids Bantam B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
River Lakes Black Squirt C at Hutchinson Squirt C
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    River Lakes Black 2
    Hutchinson 3
  • River Lakes Black Squirt C at Hutchinson Squirt C
  • Location: Hutch West
  • Nov
  • 4
River Lakes B2 Pee Wee B at Buffalo White Pee Wee B
  • Monday, 7:00pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    River Lakes B2 0
    Buffalo White 10
  • River Lakes B2 Pee Wee B at Buffalo White Pee Wee B
  • Location: Buffalo New
STMA Gold Bantam B at Buffalo White Bantam B
  • Monday, 8:30pm CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    STMA Gold 3
    Buffalo White 1
  • STMA Gold Bantam B at Buffalo White Bantam B
  • Location: Buffalo New
  • Nov
  • 5
STMA Blue Bantam B at Sauk Rapids Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:45pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    STMA Blue 5
    Sauk Rapids 1
  • STMA Blue Bantam B at Sauk Rapids Bantam B
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
  • Nov
  • 6
D5 Monthly Board Meeting
  • Nov
  • 7
Monticello Moose Bantam B at STMA Gold Bantam B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Moose 3
    STMA Gold 2
  • Moose Bantam B at STMA Gold Bantam B
  • Location: STMA Gold
Hutchinson Pee Wee A at River Lakes Pee Wee A
  • Thursday, 6:45pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Hutchinson Pee Wee A at River Lakes Pee Wee A
  • Location: Richmond
  • Nov
  • 8
Hutchinson Pee Wee B at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B
  • Friday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
  • Hutchinson Pee Wee B at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B
  • Location: Litchfield
Litchfield / DC Pee Wee A at Hutchinson Pee Wee A
  • Friday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Litchfield / DC 3
    Hutchinson 3
  • Litchfield / DC Pee Wee A at Hutchinson Pee Wee A
  • Location: Hutch East
  • Nov
  • 9
Sartell Squirt A at STMA Squirt A
  • Saturday, 11:45am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell - - - -
    STMA - - - -
  • Sartell Squirt A at STMA Squirt A
  • Location: STMA Blue
Sartell B2 Pee Wee B at Hutchinson Pee Wee B
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sartell B2 10
    Hutchinson 4
  • Sartell B2 Pee Wee B at Hutchinson Pee Wee B
  • Location: Hutch East
Sartell Squirt C at STMA Squirt C Gold
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell - - - -
    STMA Gold - - - -
  • Sartell Squirt C at STMA Gold Squirt C
  • Location: STMA Blue
Marshall Pee Wee A at Hutchinson Pee Wee A
  • Saturday, 1:30pm CST-2:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Marshall - - - -
    Hutchinson - - - -
  • Marshall Pee Wee A at Hutchinson Pee Wee A
  • Location: Hutch East
Sartell 1 Squirt B at STMA B1 Blue Squirt B
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST-3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell 1 - - - -
    STMA B1 Blue - - - -
  • Sartell 1 Squirt B at STMA B1 Blue Squirt B
  • Location: STMA Blue
  • Nov
  • 10
St. Cloud Girls U12B at Sartell / Sauk Rapids Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud - - - -
    Sartell / SR - - - -
  • St. Cloud Girls U12B at Sartell / SR Girls U12B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
St. Cloud Squirt A at Sartell Squirt A
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud - - - -
    Sartell - - - -
  • St. Cloud Squirt A at Sartell Squirt A
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
Luverne Pee Wee A at Marshall Pee Wee A
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST-4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Luverne - - - -
    Marshall - - - -
  • Luverne Pee Wee A at Marshall Pee Wee A
  • Location: Marshall
St. Cloud Red Girls U10B at Sartell / Sauk Rapids Girls U10B
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud Red - - - -
    Sartell / SR - - - -
  • St. Cloud Red Girls U10B at Sartell / SR Girls U10B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
Willmar Pee Wee B at St. Cloud Red Pee Wee B
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    St. Cloud Red - - - -
  • Willmar Pee Wee B at St. Cloud Red Pee Wee B
  • Location: NHC-Main
  • Nov
  • 12
Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B at St. Cloud White Pee Wee B
  • Tuesday, 5:45pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sauk Rapids 2 - - - -
    St. Cloud White - - - -
  • Sauk Rapids 2 Pee Wee B at St. Cloud White Pee Wee B
  • Location: MAC-Torrey
Sauk Rapids Squirt C at St. Cloud Squirt C
  • Tuesday, 5:45pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sauk Rapids - - - -
    St. Cloud - - - -
  • Sauk Rapids Squirt C at St. Cloud Squirt C
  • Location: NHC-Main
  • Nov
  • 14
STMA Gold Pee Wee B at Monticello Moose B2 Pee Wee B
  • Thursday, 5:30pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA Gold - - - -
    Moose B2 - - - -
  • STMA Gold Pee Wee B at Moose B2 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Monticello
  • Nov
  • 15
Litchfield / DC Girls U12B at Hutchinson Girls U12B
  • Friday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
    Hutchinson - - - -
  • Litchfield / DC Girls U12B at Hutchinson Girls U12B
  • Location: Hutch East
Buffalo Black Pee Wee B at STMA B1 Pee Wee B
  • Friday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo Black - - - -
    STMA B1 - - - -
  • Buffalo Black Pee Wee B at STMA B1 Pee Wee B
  • Location: STMA Blue
Buffalo Black Bantam B at STMA B1 Bantam B
  • Friday, 7:45pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo Black - - - -
    STMA B1 - - - -
  • Buffalo Black Bantam B at STMA B1 Bantam B
  • Location: STMA Blue
  • Nov
  • 16
Buffalo White Bantam B at Alexandria White Bantam B
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo White - - - -
    Alexandria White - - - -
  • Buffalo White Bantam B at Alexandria White Bantam B
  • Location: RCC-West
Buffalo White Pee Wee B at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo White - - - -
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
  • Buffalo White Pee Wee B at Litchfield / DC Pee Wee B
  • Location: Litchfield
Hutchinson Girls U12B at Willmar Girls U12B
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    Willmar - - - -
  • Hutchinson Girls U12B at Willmar Girls U12B
  • Location: Willmar CA
Willmar Squirt A at River Lakes Squirt A
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Willmar Squirt A at River Lakes Squirt A
  • Location: Richmond
Sartell Pee Wee A at River Lakes Pee Wee A
  • Saturday, 10:45am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Sartell Pee Wee A at River Lakes Pee Wee A
  • Location: Paynesville
  • Nov
  • 17
Sauk Rapids Bantam B at St. Cloud White Bantam B
  • Sunday, 9:30am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sauk Rapids - - - -
    St. Cloud White - - - -
  • Sauk Rapids Bantam B at St. Cloud White Bantam B
  • Location: MAC-Ritsche
Hutchinson Bantam A at River Lakes Bantam A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Hutchinson Bantam A at River Lakes Bantam A
  • Location: Richmond
STMA Gold Bantam B at Alexandria White Bantam B
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA Gold - - - -
    Alexandria White - - - -
  • STMA Gold Bantam B at Alexandria White Bantam B
  • Location: Northstar Sports Complex
Buffalo Purple Squirt B at St. Cloud Black Squirt B
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo Purple - - - -
    St. Cloud Black - - - -
  • Buffalo Purple Squirt B at St. Cloud Black Squirt B
  • Location: MAC-Ritsche
River Lakes Red Squirt C at STMA Squirt C Gold
  • Sunday, 11:45am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    River Lakes Red - - - -
    STMA Gold - - - -
  • River Lakes Red Squirt C at STMA Gold Squirt C
  • Location: STMA Blue
  • Nov
  • 19
Willmar Girls U12B at River Lakes Girls U12B
  • Tuesday, 6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Willmar Girls U12B at River Lakes Girls U12B
  • Location: Richmond
STMA Blue Pee Wee B at STMA Gold Pee Wee B
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA Blue - - - -
    STMA Gold - - - -
  • STMA Blue Pee Wee B at STMA Gold Pee Wee B
  • Location: STMA Gold
  • Nov
  • 21
STMA Pee Wee AA at Buffalo Pee Wee AA
  • Thursday, 5:45pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA AA - - - -
    Buffalo - - - -
  • STMA AA Pee Wee AA at Buffalo Pee Wee AA
  • Location: Buffalo New
Monticello Moose Pee Wee A at STMA Pee Wee A
  • Thursday, 7:45pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Moose - - - -
    STMA A - - - -
  • Moose Pee Wee A at STMA A Pee Wee A
  • Location: STMA Blue
  • Nov
  • 22
Willmar Pee Wee B at River Lakes B1 Pee Wee B
  • Friday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Willmar - - - -
    River Lakes B1 - - - -
  • Willmar Pee Wee B at River Lakes B1 Pee Wee B
  • Location: Richmond
New Ulm Pee Wee A at Hutchinson Pee Wee A
  • Friday, 7:15pm CST-8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    New Ulm - - - -
    Hutchinson - - - -
  • New Ulm Pee Wee A at Hutchinson Pee Wee A
  • Location: Hutch East
Sartell Bantam A at River Lakes Bantam A
  • Friday, 7:30pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Sartell Bantam A at River Lakes Bantam A
  • Location: Paynesville
  • Nov
  • 23
Marshall Pee Wee A at River Lakes Pee Wee A
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Marshall - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Marshall Pee Wee A at River Lakes Pee Wee A
  • Location: Richmond
Litchfield / DC Squirt A at River Lakes Squirt A
  • Saturday, 10:45am CST-11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Litchfield / DC Squirt A at River Lakes Squirt A
  • Location: Paynesville
Hutchinson Bantam A at Sartell Bantam A
  • Saturday, 11:15am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    Sartell - - - -
  • Hutchinson Bantam A at Sartell Bantam A
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
North Wright County White Girls U12B at St. Cloud Girls U12B
  • Saturday, 11:45am CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    NWC White - - - -
    St. Cloud - - - -
  • NWC White Girls U12B at St. Cloud Girls U12B
  • Location: MAC-Torrey
Sartell / Sauk Rapids Girls U12B at River Lakes Girls U12B
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell / SR - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Sartell / SR Girls U12B at River Lakes Girls U12B
  • Location: Richmond
  • Nov
  • 24
Marshall Pee Wee A at Luverne Pee Wee A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Marshall - - - -
    Luverne - - - -
  • Marshall Pee Wee A at Luverne Pee Wee A
  • Location: Luverne
River Lakes Red Squirt C at Sauk Rapids Squirt C
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    River Lakes Red - - - -
    Sauk Rapids - - - -
  • River Lakes Red Squirt C at Sauk Rapids Squirt C
  • Location: SAE (Sauk Rapids)
Buffalo Girls U12B at River Lakes Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo - - - -
    River Lakes - - - -
  • Buffalo Girls U12B at River Lakes Girls U12B
  • Location: Paynesville
Hutchinson Girls U12B at St. Cloud Girls U12B
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hutchinson - - - -
    St. Cloud - - - -
  • Hutchinson Girls U12B at St. Cloud Girls U12B
  • Location: MAC-Ritsche
Monticello Moose Bantam A at Litchfield / DC Bantam A
  • Sunday, 12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Moose - - - -
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
  • Moose Bantam A at Litchfield / DC Bantam A
  • Location: Litchfield
  • Nov
  • 29
STMA Pee Wee A at Sartell Pee Wee A
  • Friday, 6:45pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    STMA A - - - -
    Sartell - - - -
  • STMA A Pee Wee A at Sartell Pee Wee A
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
Sauk Rapids Bantam B at Sartell Bantam B
  • Friday, 8:15pm CST-9:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sauk Rapids - - - -
    Sartell - - - -
  • Sauk Rapids Bantam B at Sartell Bantam B
  • Location: Sartell (BPA)
  • Nov
  • 30
Sartell 2 Squirt B at St. Cloud Red Squirt B
  • Saturday, 9:15am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sartell 2 - - - -
    St. Cloud Red - - - -
  • Sartell 2 Squirt B at St. Cloud Red Squirt B
  • Location: MAC-Ritsche
St. Cloud Black Girls U10B at Buffalo Purple Girls U10B
  • Saturday, 10:15am CST-11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    St. Cloud Black - - - -
    Buffalo Purple - - - -
  • St. Cloud Black Girls U10B at Buffalo Purple Girls U10B
  • Location: Buffalo New
Buffalo Girls U12B at Hutchinson Girls U12B
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo - - - -
    Hutchinson - - - -
  • Buffalo Girls U12B at Hutchinson Girls U12B
  • Location: Hutch East
Litchfield / DC Bantam B at STMA Blue Bantam B
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Litchfield / DC - - - -
    STMA Blue - - - -
  • Litchfield / DC Bantam B at STMA Blue Bantam B
  • Location: STMA Gold
Buffalo Purple Pee Wee B at Willmar Pee Wee B
  • Saturday, 12:15pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Buffalo Purple - - - -
    Willmar - - - -
  • Buffalo Purple Pee Wee B at Willmar Pee Wee B
  • Location: Willmar CA